Standings After Ulster Rally 2017

Historic Standings (PDF)
International Standing (PDF)
Modified Standings (PDF)
Junior Standings (PDF)

Championship Standings - Driver

PosDriverGalwayWest CorkKillarneyDonegalUlsterCork 20Total
1Sam Moffett141217141471
2Alastair Fisher17141.517049.5
3Jospeh McGonigle7101001239
4Josh Moffett817012037
5Stephen Wright1001201032
6Robert Barrable120140026
7Brendan Cumiskey6770020
8Pauric Duffy05410019
9William Creighton5005818
10Jonathan Greer00001717
11Thomas Davies0880016
12John Mullholland031.57314.5
13Gavin Kelly0036514
14Aaron McHale0660012
15William Mavitty1.51.51.50610.5
16Joe Connolly41.550010.5
17James Wilson01.51.50710
18Marty Gallagher1.500809.5
19John Coyne01.50045.5
20Jer O'Donovan041.5005.5
21Andrew Burke31.50004.5
22Ed Twomey001.5001.5
23Patrick Kearney001.5001.5
24Gus Kearney0
01.5001.5
Owen Murphy000000
Paul Rowley000000