Standings After Donegal International 2017

Historic Standings (PDF)
International Standing (PDF)
Modified Standings (PDF)
Junior Standings (PDF)

Championship Standings - Driver

PosDriverGalwayWest CorkKillarneyDonegalUlsterCork 20Total
1Sam Moffett1412171457
2Alastair Fisher17141.51749.5
5Josh Moffett81701237
3Jospeh McGonigle71010027
4Robert Barrable12014026
6Stephen Wright10012022
7Brendan Cumiskey677020
11Pauric Duffy0541019
8Thomas Davies088016
9Aaron McHale066012
14John Mullholland031.5711.5
10Joe Connolly41.55010.5
13William Creighton500510
19Marty Gallagher1.50089.5
16Gavin Kelly00369
12Jer O'Donovan041.505.5
14Andrew Burke31.5004.5
16William Mavitty1.51.51.504.5
18James Wilson01.51.503.0
19Ed Twomey001.501.5
19John Coyne01.5001.5
19Patrick Kearney001.501.5
19Gus Kearney0
01.501.5
Jonathan Greer00000
Owen Murphy00000
Paul Rowley00000